SFP+ Short Range Transceiver

AddOn Finisar Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Our #

775

Manu #

FTLX8571D3BCL-AO

Manufacturer

Finisar

MSRP

$199

Price

Login

Specifications

AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
100% application tested and guaranteed to work
addoncomputer.com

Servers

Multi-Client Servers

Storage

Shared Storage Arrays

Networking

Storage Networking

Workstations

Deskside Workstations

Notebooks

Portable Workstations

Displays

Computer Displays