SFP+ Long Range Transceiver

AddOn Finisar Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

Our #

774

Manu #

FTLX1471D3BCL-AO

Manufacturer

Finisar

MSRP

$269

Price

Login

Specifications

AddOn Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
100% application tested and guaranteed to work
addoncomputer.com

Servers

Multi-Client Servers

Storage

Shared Storage Arrays

Networking

Storage Networking

Workstations

Deskside Workstations

Notebooks

Portable Workstations

Displays

Computer Displays